For Advertisements

Grab a spot on Ebira Reporters for your sports, entertainment, political and other advertisements at an affordable price.
For the past few years of our consistency as the leading blog reeling out credible Ebira cum Kogi related information, we have also been giving FREE advertisements and promotions to our fans despite their desires to support by paying for them. 

Therefore, welcoming you all to an ease of business, we have decided to give you affordable rates for only your political and other commercial adverts. 


Thank you for the support,
Ebira Reporters 

Contact: ebirareporters@gmail.com
Phone: 08132284732

3 comments:

  1. Salami Avidime Bashiru, better known by his
    stage name Xboy, is a Kogi State singer and
    songwriter.

    Born: 6 december 1997 (age 20), Ajaokuta Eganyi.

    Labels: Word Xboy Music (WXM)

    Education: Kogi State Poly.

    Also known as: Xbeat....

    Contact address; 08119737700/07053581839

    #Kogi together move faster

    Gov. Yahaya Bello of Kogi is a Rare Gem to Kogi People.

    Progress and peace shall lead

    ReplyDelete
  2. Its free Call/Whatsup the official Illuminati Agent +27729325080 Join the 666 Miracle Club
    Are you business A pastor, man or woman, politician, musician, soccer player or student and you want to be rich, powerful and be famous in life. You can achieve your dreams by being a member of the Illuminati. With this all your dreams and heart desire can be fully accomplish
    It's optional to join the most powerful secret society in the world Illuminati, Order Accepted Worldwide or call the agent Calls or Whatsaap on [+27729325080 Chief mondo] to guide through the whole process and how to join the Family.
    To Join the Illuminati family originally called the ILLUMINATE ORDER; explore the ends of riches…..I extend an open invitation to all those who agree with the concept of individual rights to apply and join the Illuminati Order. The more members it has, the greater its influence will be. Join the world of the happiest and most influenced people in the world and be the first to join in your community and spread the word of the famous Rich People Illuminati Order.
    Freemason online today, to meet your demand and acquire wealth, power, protection and influence etc. Also get instant sum of 500,000 dollars with a free home anywhere you choose to live in the world, 2,500 dollars monthly as a salary, Call /whatsaap on +27729325080 to join the Illuminati family. For more equerries contact Chief Mondo the country agent on

    NB: This goes to only those who are ready and willing to change their lives. And you Must be 18 and above. Thanks.

    +27729325080
    Email: worldilluminate18@gmail.com
    Visit our web site: http://globalilluminatibrotherhood.zohosites.com

    ReplyDelete
  3. JOIN THE NEW ILLUMINATI NEW WORD ORDER, ARE YOU A BUSINESS MAN OR WOMAN, PASTOR, POLITICIAN, YOUNG COMING UP STAR, WORKING CLASS OR FIRST CLASS JOB OF ANY TALENT YOU ARE INTO, and you want to become rich and famous and be well know all over the world, without no human blood, this is your time to join the illuminati club. And a benefits amount of, ($1000000) one million us dollars will be giving to you as a new member, $30,000 USD monthly as a salary, and a congratulation car with a free house of your own choice to welcome you to our illuminati club. if you want to achieve all your heart desire contact us via email: brotherhoodrichgroup@gmail.com better you call or message us on WhatsApp:+2348054518396

    If you need your EX back, or you want your business to grow to a higher level contact the below gmail or number.

    EMAIL: brotherhoodrichgroup@gmail.com

    WhatsApp number: +2348054518396

    ReplyDelete

Copyright Ebira Reporters.